Menu

HPE 3.84 TB +SW SFF SSD HDD

(P/N: 804170-001)

Price : 4848 Euro



XP7 Gen2 6.4TB Hard Disk Drive

(P/N: HITX3286735-A)

Price : 422 Euro



HPE DL380 Gen10 8SFF CTO Server (P/N: P19720-B21)


Price : 49,390 EURO

 

Intel Xeon-G 6238R Kit for DL380 Gen10 : 2 PCS

HPE DL38X Gen10 Universal Media Bay : 1 PCS

HPE 300GB SAS 15K SFF SC DS HDD : 3 PCS

HPE 960GB SATA RI SFF SC MV SSD : 3 PCS

HPE 1600W FS Plat Ht Plg LH Pwr Sply Kit : 2 PCS

HPE 9.5mm SATA DVD-ROM Optical Drive : 1 PCS

HPE 64GB 4Rx4 PC4-2933Y-L Smart Kit : 12 PCS

HPE SN1100Q 16Gb 1p FC HBA : 2 PCS

HPE 10GbE 2p SFP+ 57810S Adptr : 2 PCS

HPE 96W Smart Storage Battery 145mm Cbl : 1 PCS

HPE Smart Array P408i-a SR Gen10 Ctrlr : 1 PCS

HP 16GB (1x16GB) Dual Rank x4 PC3-12800R (DDR3-1600) Registered : 60 PCS Extra Memory

Rail Kit Available

HPE 32GB microSD Available

Made In China



HPE 42U 600X1075mm Advanced G2

(P/N: P9K08A)

Price : 350 Euro



HPE 3.84TB +SW SFF

(P/N: K2P91B)

Price : 4888 Euro



HPE 64GB 2Rx4 PC4-3200AA-R Smart Memory Kit(made In KR)

(P/N: P06035-B21)

Price : 675 Euro



HPE 10/25GbE 2p Ethernet Card

(P/N: 817718-B21)

Price : 24.50 Euro



EMC Unity 380F DPE 25x2.5 Dell FLD Rck Storage

Price : 3999 Euro



Fujitsu Primergy RX4770 M5 Sever (P/N: S26361-K1657-V300)


Price : 164,400 EURO

 

 

1* RX4770 M5 Rack based Server with 1*PY RX4770 M5 Performance Base Unit w/ 2 Rack Unit red Fan 8x SFF SAS'SATA'Pde & 1*Cool-safe*Advanced Thermal Design 40'C & 4*Intel Xcon Platinum 8280M 28C 2 70 GHz 38 ,5 MB Turbo 3 30 GHz 10 4 GT/s 2.933 MHz 205 & 1*Cooler Kit for 3rd or 4th CPU & 4*Independent Mode Installation No specific RAS fcaturesarcdefined &  24*128GB (Ixl28GB) 4Rx4 DDR4 2933 LR ECC & 1*DVD ROM Ulltraslim & 2*SSD SAS 12GB 800GB Mixed-Use 2.5’ H P EP • & 1*PRAID EP540i LP RAIO Cm SAS. NVMe 4GB (D385G-AIOO) RAID Level 0/1/5/6/10/50/60 & 1*FBU Option fur PRAID EP5xx FBU 70cm cable & 2*PFC EP QLE2742 2x 32Gb Qlogic Fibre Channel Controller 2x 32Gb MMF LC interface for 50uni fiber & 2*SFP+ Module Multi Mode Fibct lOGbF. LC & 1*PLAN EM 2x 10GB SFP* OCP interface D>namic LoM II OCP Interface 2x!0Gb SFP* & 1*PLAN EP X550-T2 2xl0GBASE T Intel Eth Controller XS50-T2 & 2*PLAN EP XXV7I0-DA2 25Gb 2p SFP28 LP Intel XXV7I0DA2 Ethernet NIC & 4*SFP28 Transceiver 25G SR LC 850nm 2SG Line Rate SR I.C 850nm 100m E25GSFP28SRTntel & 1*Rack Mount Kit FI Description : CMA QRL LV with QRI Drop-In rails 9.8mm with CMA Adapter for IU Cabcl management Arm & 1*Mounting of RMK in symmetrical racks & 1*Region-Kit APAC/EMEA/India & 1*iRMC advanced pack activation key for graphical console redirection and remote media redirection & 1*eLCM Activation License node locked license for embedded lifecycle Manager & 2*Cable Powercord Rack 1.8m Black & 2*E-Star Fam4 Certification for RX4770 M5 & 1*SP 3yOS. 24x7. 4h Rt


  SPARC T8-2 server (P/N: 7113715)


Price : 141,500 EURO

 

2 SPARC M8 32-core 5.0 GHz processors & 16*One 32 GB DDR4-2400 registered DIMM & 2*Sun Dual 10GbE SFP+ PCIe LOW Profile Adapter &4* One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-3 HDD with marlin bracket &  2*Sun Storage Dual 16Gb Fiber Channel PCIe Universal HBA, Qlogic & 4*Sun 10Gbps Dual Rate SFP+ SR & 2*2 Sun Storage 16Gb FC short wave optics, Qlogic & 1*Power cord:Sun Rack Jumper,  2.5 meters, C14RA plug,  C13 connector,  13 A



 IBM POWER STORAGE SYSTEM E880C (P/N:9080-MHE)


Price : 5,130,000 EURO

1* 1:9080 Model MHE & 1* AIX Partition Specify  & 1* EXP24S SFF Gen2 Load Source Specify (#5887 or #EL1S) & 96* 300GB 15k RPM SAS SFF-2 Disk Drive (AIX/Linux) & 1* Primary OS – AIX & 1* Rack Indicator- Not Factory Integrated   & 1* Sft Preload Required & 144* PowerVM Enterprise Edition & 4* EXP24S SFF Gen2-bay Drawer & 12* Power Cord 2.7M (9-foot), Drawer to IBM PDU, 250V/10A



IBM POWER STORAGE SYSTEM S924 (P/N:9009-42A)


Price : 783,000 EURO

1* 1:9080 Model MHE & 1* AIX Partition Specify  & 1* EXP24S SFF Gen2 Load Source Specify (#5887 or #EL1S) & 96* 300GB 15k RPM SAS SFF-2 Disk Drive (AIX/Linux)



VeriFone IntelliNAC i6 Sever System (P/N: 020363-005)

Price : 34,500.00 EURO

 



Intel Omni Path Switch 48P  2PSU MFA 100GB (P/N:100SWE48QF2)

Price : 76,670.00 EURO



VeriFone FRU, INAC 4P T1/E1 Digital Interface Card (P/N:040392-002)

Price : 46,200.00 EURO



Panduit 24 Fiber MTP LC Cassette 

Price : 176.40 EURO



Panduit Fiber Optic blank Panel 

Price : 24.40 Dollar

 



Panduit Cable 305M 

Price : 290.50 Dollar

 



 

Panduit Patchrunner 12" (305mm) Dual Hinge Door for 84" High (2134mm) Racks 

Price : 74.37 Dollar



Panduit 24P Angled Patch Panel 

Price : 65.07 Dollar

 



Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Tray Angled 1 RU

Price : 132.47 Dollar

 



Fujitsu PRIMEQUEST Server 

Price : 150,118   EURO

1* Base Unit PQ3800E2 & 8*Intel Xeon Platinum 8260 24C 2.40 GHz &   16*64GB (2x32GB) 2Rx4 DDR4-2933 R ECC &  3*HDD SAS 12G 1.2TB 10K 



Fujitsu RX2540 M5 PR300D Server 

Price : 25,920 EURO

1* PY RX2540 M5 2x 8x 2.5'  & 2* Intel Xeon Gold 6226 12C 2.70 GHz & 16* 32GB (1x 32GB) 2Rx4 DDR4-2666 R ECC & 12* HDD SAS 12G 1.8TB 10K 512e HOT PL 2.5' EP & 4* HDD SAS 12G 600GB 15K HOT PL 2.5' EP 



Fujitsu RX2540 M5  Server (P/N : S26361-K1567-V428)

Price : 40,100.00 EURO

1* PY RX2540 M5 24x 2.5' +4 @1Ctrl & * Intel Xeon Gold 6152 22C 2.10 GHz & 16* 32GB (1x32GB) 2Rx4 DDR4-2666 R ECC & 22* HDD SAS 12G 1.8TB 10K 512e HOT PL 2.5' EP & 1* PRAID EP420e for SafeStore LP & 1* PRAID EP540i LP & 1* PLAN EM 4x 1Gb T OCP interface & 1* IB HCA 56Gb 2 port FDR & 1* Rack Mount Kit F1 CMA QRL LV  & 1* region kit APAC/EMEA/India & 1* ServerView Suite DVDs & 1* iRMC S4 advanced pack  & 2* HDD SAS 12G 600GB 15K HOT PL 2.5' EP